Spielplan Feldsaison

Spiel TAG DATUM ORT ZEIT TV KLASSE HEIM GAST END HALB PEN
18900 SA 2018-04-07 WAC 15:00 CUP Prater SV Arminen 0-15 0-5
18022 SO 2018-04-08 HST 17:30 TV HA NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen 0-5 0-1
18172 SO 2018-04-08 WAL 12:00 D1KL SV Arminen Wr. Neudorf 0-3 0-3
18170 SA 2018-04-14 POS 12:30 D1KL Post SV SV Arminen 1-4 0-3
18383 SA 2018-04-14 WAL 14:00 U12A SV Arminen Verifone WAC 7-0 5-0
18019 SA 2018-04-14 WAL 15:30 TV HA SV Arminen HC Wien 6-0 3-0
18905 SO 2018-04-15 HST 14:00 TV CUP NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen 3-4 1-2
18250 SO 2018-04-15 NEU 11:00 U16W Wr. Neudorf SV Arminen 0-5 0-3
18428 SO 2018-04-15 WAL 12:30 U12W SV Arminen HG Mödling 6-0 4-0
18401 SO 2018-04-15 WAL 16:00 U12B SV Arminen HG Mödling 4-1 1-1
18370 SA 2018-04-21 POS 17:00 U12A Post SV SV Arminen 1-7 0-4
18278 SA 2018-04-21 WAC 13:30 U14A Verifone WAC SV Arminen 0-2 0-0
18432 SA 2018-04-21 WAL 13:00 U12W SV Arminen Verifone WAC 7-0 4-0
18025 SA 2018-04-21 WAL 17:00 TV HA SV Arminen Verifone WAC 3-2 0-1
18133 SO 2018-04-22 POS 14:00 HC Club/Als Schönbrunn 8-0 5-0
18321 SO 2018-04-22 WAL 10:00 U14W SV Arminen HC Hernals 11-0 6-0
18470 SO 2018-04-22 WAL 13:00 U10B SV Arminen HG Mödling 1-5 0-4
18474 SO 2018-04-22 WAL 15:00 U10B HC Wels SV Arminen 2-2 1-1
18070 SO 2018-04-22 WAL 17:30 TV DA SV Arminen Wr. Neudorf 4-0 2-0
18028 SA 2018-04-28 POS 13:30 TV HA Post SV SV Arminen 2-2 1-0 2-1
18064 SA 2018-04-28 WAL 17:00 TV DA SV Arminen Post SV 4-0 1-0
18258 SO 2018-04-29 GRZ 11:00 U16W HC Graz SV Arminen 1-3 0-2
18413 SO 2018-04-29 GRZ 12:15 U12B HC Graz SV Arminen 1-3 1-1
18110 SO 2018-04-29 GRZ 13:15 HB HC Graz Westend 3-0 0-0
18031 SO 2018-04-29 MÖD 13:30 HA HG Mödling SV Arminen 2-9 0-4
18073 SO 2018-04-29 MÖD 17:00 DA HG Mödling SV Arminen 0-3 0-1
18280 SO 2018-04-29 WAL 10:30 U14A SV Arminen Post SV 5-0 3-0
18137 SO 2018-04-29 WAL 14:00 HC Schönbrunn HTC Wien 3-2 2-1
18206 DI 2018-05-01 WAL 10:45 U18W SV Arminen Wr. Neudorf 3-0 1-0
18202 DI 2018-05-01 WAL 13:45 U18 SV Arminen NAVAX AHTC 3-0 1-0
18376 DI 2018-05-01 WAL 16:45 U12A SV Arminen HC Wien 0-3 0-0
18211 DI 2018-05-01 WAL 18:00 U18W SV Arminen HC Graz 1-1 0-0
18454 SA 2018-05-05 WAL 12:30 U10A SV Arminen NAVAX AHTC 6-2 4-1
18115 SA 2018-05-05 WAL 13:30 HB Westend Prater 4-3 0-0
18496 SA 2018-05-05 WAL 15:30 U10W SV Arminen Verifone WAC 5-1 3-1
18284 SA 2018-05-05 WAL 16:30 U14A CTM SV Arminen 0-11 0-5
18076 SA 2018-05-05 WAL 18:00 TV DA SV Arminen HC Wien 3-0 1-0
18498 SO 2018-05-06 HST 13:00 U10W NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen 0-8 0-4
18409 SO 2018-05-06 LNZ 14:00 U12B TLHC/Lief SV Arminen 4-0 4-0
18113 SO 2018-05-06 LNZ 16:00 HB TLHC Westend 1-4 0-0
18262 SO 2018-05-06 MÖD 11:00 U16W HG Mödling SV Arminen 0-3 0-2
18285 SO 2018-05-06 WAL 12:00 U14A SV Arminen NAVAX AHTC 4-2 1-0
18173 SO 2018-05-06 WAL 15:15 D1KL SV Arminen Verifone WAC 5-1 3-0
18327 SO 2018-05-06 WAL 16:30 U14W SV Arminen HC Wien 3-0 1-0
18034 SO 2018-05-06 WAL 17:30 TV HA SV Arminen HC Wien 3-2 2-0
18236 DO 2018-05-10 NEU 10:00 HGWA SV Arminen NAVAX AHTC 1-6 0-3
18238 DO 2018-05-10 NEU 12:30 HGWA Verifone WAC SV Arminen 1-7 1-3
18240 DO 2018-05-10 NEU 15:00 HGWA SV Arminen HC Wien 5-2 2-1
18802 DO 2018-05-10 NEU 18:30 U16GW SV Arminen HCGraz 10-1 4-0
18917 DO 2018-05-10 WAL 14:00 TV CUP SV Arminen Verifone WAC 3-1 3-0
18478 DO 2018-05-10 WEL 12:45 U10B SV Arminen Prater 5-0 3-0
18549 DO 2018-05-10 WEL 15:30 U10B HC Austria SV Arminen 1-1 1-0
18437 SO 2018-05-13 POS 14:00 U12W HC Hernals SV Arminen 0-11 0-6
18330 SO 2018-05-13 POS 16:30 U14W Post SV SV Arminen 0-2 0-1
18961 FR 2018-05-18 GAN 10:00 CC2 SV Arminen AZS Poznanska 3-0 1-0
18962 SA 2018-05-19 GAN 10:00 CC2 Douai HC SV Arminen 0-3 0-1
18963 SO 2018-05-20 GAN 12:15 CC2 SV Arminen Zuvedra Tauras 3-2 1-0
18964 MO 2018-05-21 GAN 13:00 CC2 SV Arminen Black Boys Genf 1-2 1-1
18037 SA 2018-05-26 HST 13:30 TV HA NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen 3-2 1-0
18141 SA 2018-05-26 TRA 15:00 HC TLHC 2 Schönbrunn 1-2 1-1
18457 SA 2018-05-26 WAL 14:00 U10A SV Arminen HC Wien 6-4 2-2
18289 SA 2018-05-26 WAL 17:00 U14A SV Arminen HC Wien 5-0 2-0
18222 SO 2018-05-27 WAL 13:00 U16 SV Arminen NAVAX AHTC 7-1 1-0
18082 SO 2018-05-27 WAL 14:30 TV DA SV Arminen Verifone WAC 2-3 0-2
18459 SO 2018-05-27 WAL 16:30 U10A SV Arminen Verifone WAC 12-0 5-0
18040 SO 2018-05-27 WAL 18:30 TV HA SV Arminen Verifone WAC 5-2 1-2
18461 DO 2018-05-31 POS 10:30 U10A Post SV SV Arminen 1-11 1-5
18324 DO 2018-05-31 WAC 16:00 U14W Verifone WAC SV Arminen 0-9 0-4
18107 DO 2018-05-31 WAL 16:00 HB Westend Austria 14-0 2-0
18079 SA 2018-06-02 HST 18:00 TV DA NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen 2-1 1-1
18201 SA 2018-06-02 POS 17:00 U18 Post SV SV Arminen 1-1 1-0
18254 SA 2018-06-02 WAL 14:00 U16W SV Arminen Verifone WAC 5-1 3-1
18358 SA 2018-06-02 WAL 15:30 U12A SV Arminen CTM 11-1 4-1
18354 SO 2018-06-03 HST 15:45 U14W SV Arminen NAVAX AHTC 0-2 0-0
18043 SO 2018-06-03 POS 11:00 TV HA Post SV SV Arminen 2-1 0-0
18085 SO 2018-06-03 POS 13:00 TV DA Post SV SV Arminen 0-3 0-0
18499 SO 2018-06-03 WAC 12:00 U10W Verifone WAC SV Arminen 2-2 2-0
18104 SO 2018-06-03 WAL 15:30 HB Westend HC Wels 5-1 3-1
18155 SO 2018-06-03 WAL 18:00 HC Schönbrunn Schwarz/Rot 2-2 2-2
18906 FR 2018-06-08 NEU 15:30 HC Club a. d. Als Schönbrunn 7-1 3-1
18909 SA 2018-06-09 NEU 11:45 TV HA SV Arminen HC Wien 3-0 2-0
18912 SA 2018-06-09 NEU 18:30 TV DA SV Arminen Verifone WAC 4-1 2-0
18913 SO 2018-06-10 NEU 09:00 TV HRel HG Mödling Westend 4-3 2-1
18915 SO 2018-06-10 NEU 14:00 TV DA NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen 0-1 0-0
18916 SO 2018-06-10 NEU 16:00 TV HA SV Arminen Verifone WAC 2-1 0-0
18339 DO 2018-06-14 WAL 18:30 U14W SV Arminen Universitas 8-0 4-0
18405 SA 2018-06-16 NEU 13:00 U12B Wr. Neudorf SV Arminen 0-1 0-1
18225 SA 2018-06-16 WAL 13:00 U16 SV Arminen HC Wien 4-0 2-0
18424 SO 2018-06-17 WAL 13:30 U12B SV Arminen HC Austria 1-2 0-0
18367 SO 2018-06-17 WAL 15:00 U12A Soroksari HC SV Arminen 1-11 1-5
18219 MI 2018-06-20 WAL 18:30 U16 SV Arminen Post SV 8-2 1-0
18268 SA 2018-06-23 HST 14:00 U16W NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen 8-0 3-0
18440 SA 2018-06-23 POS 17:00 U12W Post SV SV Arminen 4-0 2-0
18209 SO 2018-06-24 WAC 12:30 U18W Verifone WAC SV Arminen 3-3 0-2
18214 SO 2018-06-24 WAC 18:30 U18W NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen 1-0 1-0
18372 SO 2018-06-24 WAL 11:00 U12A SV Arminen NAVAX AHTC 2-3 0-3

  • Rohrmax
  • Hockeylodge
  • Sportunion Wien
  • Energiecomfort
  • Wempe
  • Faltl & Krisch
  • Eurofina
  • Architekturbüro Scharner
  • Energiecomfort
  • Reece Australia