Spielplan Feldsaison

Spiel TAG DATUM ORT ZEIT KLASSE HEIM GAST END HALB PEN
900 SA 2021-04-17 WAL 17:00 HCup SV Arminen NAVAX AHTC 1-1 0-1
906 SO 2021-04-18 NEU 13:00 DCup Wr. Neudorf SV Arminen 1-1 0-1
26 SA 2021-04-24 MÖD 13:00 HA HG Mödling SV Arminen 0-17 0-11
88 SA 2021-04-24 WAC 15:00 DA HDI WAC SV Arminen 1-2 0-1
62 SO 2021-04-25 WAL 11:00 HB Westend Hernals 1-0 0-0
907 SO 2021-04-25 WAL 16:00 DCup SV Arminen NAVAX AHTC 0-0 0-0
8 SO 2021-04-25 WAL 18:00 HA SV Arminen HC Wien 5-1 3-1
28 SA 2021-05-01 WAL 11:50 HA SV Arminen HDI WAC 3-0 3-0
77 SA 2021-05-01 POS 12:00 DA Post SV SV Arminen 1-3 0-1
152 SA 2021-05-01 MÖD 16:30 DB HG Mödling Westend 0-1 0-1
95 SO 2021-05-02 WAL 16:00 DA SV Arminen NAVAX AHTC 2-2 0-1 1-3
165 SO 2021-05-02 WAL 18:00 DB Westend Universitas 2-0 1-0
32 SA 2021-05-08 POS 10:30 HA Post SV SV Arminen 1-2 0-0
68 SO 2021-05-09 HST 11:00 HB Austria Westend 4-6 1-3
902 SO 2021-05-09 HST 15:30 HCup HC Wien SV Arminen 2-1 1-1
20 DO 2021-05-13 WAL 11:00 HA SV Arminen NAVAX AHTC 3-1 1-0
65 DO 2021-05-13 WAL 13:30 HB Westend Universitas 4-4 1-1
98 SA 2021-05-15 HST 13:00 DA HC Wien SV Arminen 0-6 0-4
38 SO 2021-05-16 WAL 13:00 HA SV Arminen HC Wien 2-0 1-0
101 SA 2021-05-29 NEU 10:30 DA Wr. Neudorf SV Arminen 1-3 1-1
41 SA 2021-05-29 MÖD 15:00 HA HG Mödling SV Arminen 0-6 0-2
167 SA 2021-05-29 GRZ 16:00 DB HC Graz Westend 0-0 0-0
43 DO 2021-06-03 WAL 16:30 HA SV Arminen HDI WAC 2-2 1-1 3-2
103 DO 2021-06-03 WAL 18:30 DA SV Arminen HDI WAC 1-1 0-1 3-0
162 SA 2021-06-05 WAL 13:00 DB Westend HG Mödling 1-0 1-0
170 SO 2021-06-06 WAL 13:00 DB Westend Prater 5-0 4-0
73 SO 2021-06-06 WAL 15:00 HB Westend Prater 3-2 0-1
911 FR 2021-06-11 HST 18:30 DA SV Arminen Post SV 1-3 0-1
931 FR 2021-06-11 HST 18:30 DA SV Arminen Post SV 1-3 0-1
921 SA 2021-06-12 HST 13:00 HRel HC Wien Westend 8-3 2-2
912 SO 2021-06-13 HST 12:00 HA SV Arminen HDI WAC 3-1 1-0
922 SO 2021-06-13 HST 17:00 DRel HC Wien Westend 0-1 0-1
933 SO 2021-06-20 NEU 12:30 HA Post SV SV Arminen 1-2 0-1

  • Rohrmax
  • Hockeylodge
  • Sportunion Wien
  • Energiecomfort
  • Wempe
  • Faltl & Krisch
  • Eurofina
  • Architekturbüro Scharner
  • Energiecomfort
  • Reece Australia
  • LAOLA1