Spielplan Halle

SPIEL TAG DATUM ZEIT ORT TV KLASSE HEIM GAST END HALB
171 SO 2016-11-13 16:30 LIE - H/D BHC Dornbach 1-0 0-0
1 DI 2016-11-15 19:00 DON TV H/A Westend SV Arminen 2-8 2-4
32 FR 2016-11-18 20:00 DON - D/A Westend SV Arminen 0-7 0-3
174 SA 2016-11-19 14:00 DON - H/D Club an der Als Dornbach 8-3 3-2
377 SA 2016-11-19 15:15 DON - U14A SV Arminen Post SV 3-1 1-0
338 SA 2016-11-19 16:15 DON - U14W SV Arminen HC Graz 6-0 2-0
19 SA 2016-11-19 17:15 DON TV H/A Westend Post SV 4-8 2-4
6 SA 2016-11-19 18:45 DON TV H/A SV Arminen WAC 8-1 3-0
470 SA 2016-11-19 10:00 NEU - U10W Post SV SV Arminen 8-0 3-0
473 SA 2016-11-19 12:15 NEU - U10W WAC SV Arminen 0-8 0-3
452 SA 2016-11-19 15:15 NEU - U12B Wr. Neudorf SV Arminen 1-5 0-4
425 SO 2016-11-20 09:15 DON - U12W SV Arminen Post SV 5-1 3-0
383 SO 2016-11-20 10:15 DON - U14A HK Zelina SV Arminen 0-21 0-8
35 SO 2016-11-20 11:15 DON TV D/A SV Arminen Post SV 4-0 1-0
9 SO 2016-11-20 12:45 DON TV H/A SV Arminen HC Wien 15-6 8-2
7 SO 2016-11-20 14:15 DON TV H/A Westend WAC 3-4 1-2
368 SO 2016-11-20 15:45 DON TV U14A SV Arminen HK Zelina 16-1 7-1
443 SO 2016-11-20 16:45 DON TV U12A SV Arminen HC Wien 16-0 11-0
137 SO 2016-11-20 17:45 DON - D/C Schönbrunn Schwarz-Rot 2-2 1-2
186 SO 2016-11-20 18:45 DON - H/D Dornbach BHC 5-5 3-2
164 SO 2016-11-20 19:45 DON - H/C Schönbrunn HTC Wien 2-7 0-4
36 SO 2016-11-20 18:45 LIE - D/A NAVAX AHTC Westend 4-0 0-0
542 SA 2016-11-26 14:00 GRZ - U10B HC Graz SV Arminen 5-4 2-2
428 SO 2016-11-27 12:15 DON - U12W SV Arminen WAC 3-1 1-0
400 SO 2016-11-27 14:00 DON - U14B SV Arminen DSG Liefering 2-4 0-2
146 SO 2016-11-27 16:00 DON - H/C Schönbrunn Wr. Neudorf 7-0 6-0
161 FR 2016-12-02 20:40 NEU - H/C Wr. Neudorf Schönbrunn 3-4 1-1
312 SA 2016-12-03 13:15 DON - U16 SV Arminen HC Wien 6-0 3-0
365 SA 2016-12-03 14:15 DON - U14A SV Arminen HG Mödling 13-2 5-1
390 SA 2016-12-03 15:15 DON - U14B SV Arminen WAC 5-3 3-2
342 SA 2016-12-03 16:15 DON - U14W Universitas SV Arminen 0-1 0-0
156 SA 2016-12-03 17:15 DON - H/C Schönbrunn HC Graz 2-5 1-2
177 SA 2016-12-03 18:15 DON - H/D Dornbach HG Mödling 2 2-5 1-2
279 SO 2016-12-04 13:30 DON - U16W SV Arminen HC Wien 0-1 0-1
322 SO 2016-12-04 15:30 DON - U14W SV Arminen HK Zelina 1-11 1-4
550 SO 2016-12-04 16:30 DON - U10B SV Arminen Wr. Neudorf 4-0 3-0
180 SO 2016-12-04 17:15 DON - H/D Dornbach HC Wels 2 1-8 1-3
40 SO 2016-12-04 19:45 DON - D/A Westend WAC 1-2 1-1
10 SO 2016-12-04 13:45 LIE - H/A HC Wien Westend 8-6 2-3
11 SO 2016-12-04 16:45 LIE - H/A NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen 6-6 2-1
42 SO 2016-12-04 11:00 NEU - D/A Wr. Neudorf SV Arminen 1-5 1-5
419 DO 2016-12-08 09:15 DON - U12W SV Arminen Universitas 11-0 4-0
13 DO 2016-12-08 11:15 DON - H/A Westend NAVAX AHTC 5-8 3-6
250 DO 2016-12-08 10:15 LIE - U18W SV Arminen Wr. Neudorf 0-1 0-1
252 DO 2016-12-08 14:00 LIE - U18W HG Mödling SV Arminen 0-9 0-4
310 DO 2016-12-08 18:00 LIE - U16 NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen 0-9 0-2
15 DO 2016-12-08 15:30 POS - H/A Post SV SV Arminen 6-14 2-9
45 SA 2016-12-10 14:15 DON - D/A SV Arminen HC Wien 9-0 5-0
289 SA 2016-12-10 15:45 DON - U16W SV Arminen WAC 2-6 0-3
416 SA 2016-12-10 16:45 DON - U12W SV Arminen HC Wien 9-0 3-0
197 SA 2016-12-10 17:45 DON - H/D Dornbach Blau Weiß 0-7 0-2
131 SA 2016-12-10 18:45 DON - D/C Schönbrunn Wr. Neudorf 2 0-4 0-3
143 SA 2016-12-10 18:30 GRZ - H/C HC Graz Schönbrunn 3-3 1-0
592 SA 2016-12-10 10:00 NEU - U9 SV Arminen WAC 14-0 7-0
599 SA 2016-12-10 13:00 NEU - U9 NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen 4-5 3-4
44 SA 2016-12-10 18:45 TEL - D/A HC Hernals Westend 1-2 1-1
571 SO 2016-12-11 09:15 DON - U9W NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen 0-5 0-2
436 SO 2016-12-11 10:15 DON - U12W SV Arminen NAVAX AHTC 6-3 3-0
461 SO 2016-12-11 12:15 DON - U12B SV Arminen Post SV 4-0 2-0
330 SO 2016-12-11 13:15 DON - U14W SV Arminen NAVAX AHTC 0-6 0-4
506 SO 2016-12-11 14:15 DON - U10A SV Arminen HC Wien 2-6 1-4
48 SO 2016-12-11 15:15 DON - D/A Westend HC Wien 1-8 0-4
16 SO 2016-12-11 16:45 DON - H/A SV Arminen Westend 13-5 5-3
50 SO 2016-12-11 18:15 DON - D/A NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen 2-2 2-1
399 SO 2016-12-11 10:15 POS - U14B Post SV SV Arminen 1-5 1-0
21 SA 2016-12-17 17:15 LIE - H/A WAC SV Arminen 2-4 2-9
4 SA 2016-12-17 14:00 POS - H/A Post SV Westend 6-3 4-0
515 SA 2016-12-17 15:30 POS - U10A Post SV SV Arminen 0-10 0-4
362 SA 2016-12-17 17:45 POS - U14A Post SV SV Arminen 0-6 0-2
410 SA 2016-12-17 18:45 POS - U12W Post SV SV Arminen 2-5 0-3
305 SA 2016-12-17 19:45 POS - U16 Post SV SV Arminen 2-0 1-0
182 SO 2016-12-18 13:15 DON - H/D Blau Weiß Dornbach 9-4 1-1
441 SO 2016-12-18 15:00 DON - U12A SV Arminen Post SV 8-3 5-2
22 SO 2016-12-18 13:15 LIE - H/A WAC Westend 6-2 1-1
24 SO 2016-12-18 16:15 LIE - H/A HC Wien SV Arminen 0-11 0-7
596 SO 2016-12-18 12:30 POS - U9 Post SV SV Arminen 1-14 1-8
491 SO 2016-12-18 12:45 POS - U10W HC Wien SV Arminen 0-3 0-2
488 SO 2016-12-18 15:00 POS - U10W SV Arminen WAC 10-1 5-0
385 SA 2017-01-14 13:00 DON - U14A SV Arminen NAVAX AHTC 6-2 3-2
53 SA 2017-01-14 14:15 DON - D/A SV Arminen WAC 3-2 1-1
125 SA 2017-01-14 15:45 DON - D/C Schönbrunn HC Graz 7-2 3-2
431 SA 2017-01-14 16:45 DON - U12W HC Wien SV Arminen 0-12 0-6
149 SA 2017-01-14 17:45 DON - H/C HTC Wien Schönbrunn 8-3 4-1
189 SA 2017-01-14 18:45 DON - H/D Dornbach Club an der Als 5-9 1-4
562 SA 2017-01-14 13:15 MÖD - U10B HG Mödling SV Arminen 1-8 0-2
52 SA 2017-01-14 13:00 NEU - D/A Wr. Neudorf Westend 5-1 1-0
499 SO 2017-01-15 11:15 DON - U10A SV Arminen HK Zelina 5-5 0-5
520 SO 2017-01-15 13:15 DON - U10A HK Zelina SV Arminen - -
58 SO 2017-01-15 14:15 DON - D/A SV Arminen HC Hernals 9-0 3-0
326 SO 2017-01-15 15:45 DON - U14W HC Wien SV Arminen 0-1 0-1
140 SO 2017-01-15 16:45 DON - H/C Schönbrunn TLHC 1-6 0-2
554 SO 2017-01-15 14:15 LNZ - U10B TLHC SV Arminen 1-9 0-5
128 SO 2017-01-15 13:00 MÖD - D/C HG Mödling 2 Schönbrunn 1-2 0-1
380 SO 2017-01-15 16:00 MÖD - U14A HG Mödling SV Arminen 1-6 0-4
55 SO 2017-01-15 10:15 POS - D/A Post SV Westend 7-1 3-0
536 SA 2017-01-21 11:00 DON - U10A SV Arminen Post SV 6-3 3-1
434 SA 2017-01-21 14:15 DON - U12W Universitas SV Arminen 0-20 0-12
517 SA 2017-01-21 15:15 DON - U10A NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen 5-0 5-0
374 SA 2017-01-21 16:15 DON - U14A SV Arminen HC Wien 12-2 5-1
447 SA 2017-01-21 17:15 DON U12A SV Arminen Post SV 7-1 3-1
25 SA 2017-01-21 18:15 DON TV H/A Westend HC Wien 5-7 1-5
152 SA 2017-01-21 19:15 DON - H/C Schönbrunn Red Star 1-5 0-2
546 SA 2017-01-21 13:15 NEU U10B Wr.Neudorf Lions SV Arminen 6-5 3-3
317 SA 2017-01-21 14:15 NEU U16 Wr. Neudorf SV Arminen 3-7 2-3
26 SA 2017-01-21 14:00 STH TV H/A SV Arminen NAVAX AHTC 7-4 3-2
558 SO 2017-01-22 09:30 DON U10B SV Arminen Post SV 3-1 2-1
413 SO 2017-01-22 10:15 DON U12W WAC SV Arminen 1-7 0-4
315 SO 2017-01-22 11:15 DON U16 SV Arminen Post SV 3-2 3-0
334 SO 2017-01-22 13:00 DON U14W SV Arminen WAC 7-1 3-1
524 SO 2017-01-22 15:00 DON U10A SV Arminen HC Austria 19-0 10-0
574 SO 2017-01-22 15:45 DON - U9W SV Arminen NAVAX AHTC 7-0 4-0
512 SO 2017-01-22 16:30 DON U10A SV Arminen WAC 4-0 3-0
572 SO 2017-01-22 17:15 DON - U9W WAC SV Arminen 1-2 0-1
192 SO 2017-01-22 16:00 MÖD H/D HG Mödling 2 Dornbach 17-2 6-0
28 SO 2017-01-22 17:00 STH TV H/A NAVAX AHTC Westend 12-2 4-0
30 SO 2017-01-22 20:00 STH TV H/A SV Arminen Post SV 13-6 8-2
569 SA 2017-01-28 12:15 DON - U9W SV Arminen WAC 2-1 0-0
421 SA 2017-01-28 13:00 DON - U12W NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen 1-0 0-0
565 SA 2017-01-28 14:00 DON U10B Universitas Arminen Weiß 4-1 2-0
527 SA 2017-01-28 15:30 DON U10A HC Wien SV Arminen 7-3 4-2
122 SA 2017-01-28 16:15 DON D/C Szent Laslo Schönbrunn 2-3 1-1
503 SA 2017-01-28 17:15 DON U10A HC Austria SV Arminen 0-15 0-7
404 SA 2017-01-28 18:00 DON U14B SV Arminen Wr. Neudorf 5-0 1-0
297 SA 2017-01-28 19:00 DON U16W NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen 10-1 6-1
905 SA 2017-01-28 14:15 STH TV H-VF SV Arminen HC Wels 18-3 10-1
907 SA 2017-01-28 17:15 STH TV H-VF Post SV Westend 6-3 2-1
476 SO 2017-01-29 10:00 DON U10W SV Arminen HC Wien 1-4 0-1
479 SO 2017-01-29 12:15 DON U10W SV Arminen HK Zelina 2-7 1-5
396 SO 2017-01-29 16:15 DON - U14B SV Arminen LTHC 4-0 3-0
354 SO 2017-01-29 17:30 DON U14W SV Arminen Wr. Neudorf 9-0 4-0
909 SO 2017-01-29 11:15 LIE TV H-VF HC Wels SV Arminen 2-33 1-13
912 SO 2017-01-29 15:45 LIE TV D-BL Post SV Westend 1-4 1-0
913 SO 2017-01-29 17:15 LIE TV H-VF Westend Post SV 2-4 0-2
134 SO 2017-01-29 20:15 LIE D/C HC Austria Schönbrunn 2-0 1-0
444 SO 2017-01-29 11:00 POS U12A Post SV SV Arminen 0-9 0-4
932 DO 2017-02-02 18:15 POS TV D-SF SV Arminen NAVAX AHTC 5-0 4-0
937 FR 2017-02-03 17:15 POS TV H-SF SV Arminen Verifone WAC 6-0 1-0
938 SA 2017-02-04 10:45 POS - DR Westend Prater 4-3 2-0
939 SA 2017-02-04 12:30 POS TV HR Universitas Westend 1-3 0-3
940 SA 2017-02-04 14:30 POS TV D-Fin SV Arminen Verifone WAC 4-3 2-0
941 SA 2017-02-04 16:30 POS TV H-Fin SV Arminen Post SV 11-2 3-1
254 SO 2017-02-12 10:00 DON U18W SV Arminen WAC 0-10 0-3
256 SO 2017-02-12 18:00 STH U18W Wr.Neudorf SV Arminen 1-0 0-0
320 DI 2017-02-14 19:00 DON U16 SV Arminen NAVAX AHTC 4-1 1-0
302 MI 2017-02-15 20:00 DON - U16 HC Wien SV Arminen 1-6 0-3
282 FR 2017-02-17 18:20 NEU - U16w Wr. Neudorf SV Arminen 4-2 1-0
293 SA 2017-02-18 13:15 DON - U16W SV Arminen HC Graz 2-1 0-1
263 SA 2017-02-18 15:15 DON U18 SV Arminen Post SV 3-2 3-0
346 SA 2017-02-18 16:15 DON U14W SV Arminen HG Mödling 3-0 1-0
464 SA 2017-02-18 17:15 DON U12B WAC SV Arminen 8-0 4-0
265 SA 2017-02-18 19:15 DON U18 HC Wien SV Arminen 2-3 0-1
359 SA 2017-02-18 14:15 LIE U14A HC Wien SV Arminen 2-7 0-3
533 SO 2017-02-19 09:15 DON U10A WAC SV Arminen 1-2 0-1
276 SO 2017-02-19 11:15 DON U16W HAHK Madlost SV Arminen - -
455 SO 2017-02-19 12:15 DON U12B SV Arminen HG Mödling 2-3 2-0
370 SO 2017-02-19 09:15 LIE U14A NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen 3-4 2-1
266 SO 2017-02-19 10:15 LIE U18 NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen 1-3 0-3
269 SO 2017-02-19 19:15 LIE U18 Post SV SV Arminen 3-1 2-0
588 SO 2017-02-19 12:15 POS - U9 Universitas SV Arminen 0-10 0-5
584 SO 2017-02-19 14:30 POS - U9 SV Arminen HC Wien 1-2 0-1
307 SA 2017-02-25 13:00 DON U16 SV Arminen Wr. Neudorf 17-0 10-0
440 SA 2017-02-25 15:15 DON U12A HC Wien SV Arminen 0-17 0-7
300 SA 2017-02-25 13:45 POS U16W Post SV SV Arminen 2-1 0-0
494 SA 2017-02-25 14:45 POS U10W HK Zelina SV Arminen 12-0 6-0
496 SA 2017-02-25 18:30 POS U10W SV Arminen NAVAX AHTC 0-8 0-3
407 SO 2017-02-26 11:15 DON U14B Universitas Arminen Weiß 2-6 0-1
576 SO 2017-02-26 10:00 MÖD - U9 SV Arminen HG Mödling 17-0 9-0
580 SO 2017-02-26 13:00 MÖD - U9 HC Austria SV Arminen 0-11 0-4
448 SO 2017-02-26 12:00 SAL U12B SV Arminen DSG Liefering 1-3 0-1
155 SO 2017-02-26 16:00 TRA - H/C TLHC Schönbrunn 7-2 4-2
195 SO 2017-02-26 13:00 WEL - HD Wels 2 Dornbach 3-2 2-1
167 MI 2017-03-01 20:00 DON - H/C Red Star Schönbrunn 4-2 3-2
481 SA 2017-03-04 09:10 DON - U10W NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen 8-0 6-0
485 SA 2017-03-04 11:30 DON - U10W SV Arminen Post SV 0-9 0-4
446 SA 2017-03-04 17:00 DON - U12A HC Wien SV Arminen 0-18 0-8
924 SA 2017-03-04 14:15 LIE - U16SF SV Arminen NAVAX AHTC 7-2 3-0
538 SO 2017-03-05 10:15 LIE - U10A SV Arminen NAVAX AHTC 1-9 0-4
931 SO 2017-03-05 17:00 LIE TV U16F SV Arminen Post SV 3-1 1-0
466 SA 2017-03-11 13:15 LIE - U12B NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen 10-1 5-0
917 SA 2017-03-11 12:30 POS - U14W SV Arminen Verifone WAC 1-6 0-1
918 SA 2017-03-11 15:30 POS - U14SF SV Arminen NAVAX AHTC 3-0 0-0
271 SA 2017-03-11 19:30 POS - U18 SV Arminen HC Wien 4-2 1-0
920 SO 2017-03-12 11:00 POS - U14W Universitas SV Arminen 5-1 2-1
923 SO 2017-03-12 17:30 POS - U14F SV Arminen HC Wien 5-4 1-1
  • Rohrmax
  • Reece Australia
  • Architekturbüro Scharner
  • Hockeylodge
  • Sportunion Wien
  • Faltl & Krisch
  • Wempe
  • Eurofina
  • Energiecomfort